HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A LAS FAMILIAS   2020/21

Correos de contacto

INFANTIL

CURSO

TUTORÍA

HORARIO

1º INF A

Dª. Mercedes Ladrón de Guevara

Martes 17:15 h

1º INF B

Dª. Macarena Pedraza Bandera

Jueves 17:15 h

1º INF C

Dª. Blanca Entrambasaguas Martín

Jueves 17:15 h

1º INF D

Dª. Ana Cristina Pérez Ávila

Miércoles 17:15 h

2º INF A

Dª. Marina Llorente Muñoz

Jueves 17:15 h

2º INF B

Dª. Palma Rubio Luque

Miércoles 17:15 h

2º INF C

Dª. Ana Muñoz Aguilar

Jueves 17:15 h

2º INF D

D. Javier Fernández Alcántara

Martes 17:15 h

3º INF A

Dª. Silvia Perea Díaz

Miércoles 17:30 h

3º INF B

Dª. Ana Rodríguez Lorente

Miércoles 17:30 h

3º INF C

Dª. Esther Gil Mellado

Jueves 17:30 h

3º INF D

Dª. Gloria Gil Bautista

Martes 17:30 h

PRIMARIA

CURSO

TUTORÍA

HORARIO

1º PRIM A

D. Juan Antonio Moreno Navarro

Martes 16:30 h

1º PRIM B

Dª. Belén Cruces Navarro

Lunes 16:30 h

1º PRIM C

Dª. Ana Gutiérrez Barreno

Lunes 16:30 h

1º PRIM D

Dª. Mª Carmen Santiago Ocejo

Lunes 16:30 h

2º PRIM A

Dª. María José Guerrero Llinares

Martes 16:30 h

2º PRIM B

Dª. María Victoria Salas León

Miércoles 16:30 h

2º PRIM C

Dª. Mª del Mar Martínez Torres

Miércoles 16:30 h

2º PRIM D

D. José Adrián Victoria Ruiz

Martes 16:30 h

3º PRIM A

Dª. María Ginés Raya

Lunes 16:30 h

3º PRIM B

D. Vicente Javier Camacho Coves

Miércoles 16:30 h

3º PRIM C

Dª. Fátima Sánchez Mesa

Martes 16:30 h

3º PRIM D

Dª. Eva Bernal Triviño

Lunes 16:30 h

4º PRIM A

Dª. Teresa Lamas Delgado

Martes 16:30 h

4º PRIM B

D. Fernando Ojeda Fernández

Miércoles 16:30 h

4º PRIM C

Dª. Alaska Araluce León

Martes 16:30 h

4º PRIM D

Dª. Patricia Palomo Jiménez

Martes 16:30 h

5º PRIM A

Dª. Ruth Valderrama Morales

Miércoles 16:15 h

5º PRIM B

Dª. Ana Mª. Puyet Jiménez

Miércoles 16:15 h

5º PRIM C

Dª. Marina Fernández Torres

Martes 16:15 h

5º PRIM D

Dª. Marta Mérida Guzmán

Miércoles 16:15 h

6º PRIM A

Dª. Mercedes Durán Gallardo

Martes 16:15 h

6º PRIM B

Dª. Cristina Ramos Verjano

Martes 16:15 h

6º PRIM C

D. Pablo Morente Romero

Martes 16:15 h

6º PRIM D

D. Jorge Martínez Mouton

Martes 16:15 h

 

E.S.O.

CURSO

TUTOR / A

HORARIO

1º ESO A

Dª. Isabelle Derasse Parra

Lunes 17:30 h

1º ESO B

D. Manuel Vertedor Robles

Martes 16:30 h

1º ESO C

Dª. Teresa Morales Arrabal

Lunes 17:30 h

1º ESO D

D. Pau Casademont Lanzat

Martes 17:30 h

2º ESO A

D. Ignacio Amores Carrillo

Lunes 16:30 h

2º ESO B

Dª. Amaya Bolinaga Altuna

Martes 17:30 h

2º ESO C

Dª. Tatiana Domínguez Arjona

Jueves 17:30 h

2º ESO D

Dª. Ana Carmen López Sánchez

Martes 17:30 h

3º ESO A

Dª. Ángeles Ruiz Muñoz

Lunes 16:30 h

3º ESO B

D. Juan Bermúdez Ortiz

Lunes 17:30 h

3º ESO C

D. Javier Almodóvar Bandera

Jueves 16:30 h

3º ESO D

D. Juan Carlos Rodríguez Herola

Lunes 17:30 h

4º ESO A

Dª. Carmen Sojo Padilla

Miércoles 17:30 h

4º ESO B

D. Víctor Sánchez Marrero

Lunes 16:30 h

4º ESO C

D. Blas González Sánchez

Lunes 17:30 h

4º ESO D

Dª. Mª del Carmen Gómez Torres

Lunes 17:30 h

 

BACHILLERATO

CURSO

TUTOR / A

HORARIO

1º BACH A

D. Ángel Burgos Romero

Martes 17:30h

1º BACH B

D. José Miguel Serrano De La Torre

Martes 16:30 h

1º BACH C

Dª. Patricia Rius Jiménez

Miércoles 16:30 h

2º BACH A

D. José Luis Espejo Repiso

Martes 16:30h

2º BACH B

Dª. Francisca López Cuesta

Miércoles 17:30 h

2º BACH C

D. Antonio De La Rosa Rodríguez

Martes 17:30 h